Juventude do PTB

Presidente: Pedro Igor Chaves
Vice-presidente: Jordão Reis Carneiro dos Santos
Vice-presidente Região Sul: Samuel Duarte Nunes
Vice-presidente Região Nordeste: Yanna Kléper de Oliveira Éverton
Vice-presidente Região Norte: Márcio Lucas Ferreira Moraes
Vice-presidente Região Sudeste: João Paulo Silva Nali
Vice-presidente Região Centro-Oeste: Guilherme Viana Coelho

Secretário-geral: Genivaldo da Silva Campos
1º secretário: Dante dos Santos Menendez
2º secretário: Darlan Dórea Sales

Tesoureiro: Átila Castello Vaqueiro
1º tesoureiro: Guilherme da Rosa dos Reis
2º tesoureiro: Jackson Henrique Gomes Amorim

Conselho Político
Deputado Emanuel Pinheiro da Silva Primo
Deputada Luísa Canziani dos Santos Silveira
Deputado Nivaldo Ferreira de Albuquerque Neto
Deputado Estadual Jeferson Alves
Deputado Estadual Rodrigo Santana Valadares
Deputado Estadual Romero Antônio Raposo Sales Filho
Deputado Estadual José Wilson Santiago Filho

Secretário de Comunicação: Danillo Ferreira
Secretário de Cultura: Lorenzo Gottardi
Secretário de Esportes: José Augusto Torres
Secretária de Mulheres: Wine Dandara Mesquita de Medeiros
Secretária de Eventos: Renata Nogueira Martins Braga
Secretária de PPJ’s: Samuelson Stiven Soares Carvalho
Secretário de Movimento Estudantil: Hilquias Kennedy Lima de Assis
Secretária de Diversidade: Karen Glória Maroniene
Secretário de Empreendedorismo: Diego Vieira de Oliveira
Secretário de Mobilização: Eduardo Siegle de Souza

Vogais titulares
Aline Mangueira Santos
Bruno Lara
Paulo Antônio Maia e Silva Júnior
Josiel Pereira Dias
Vereador Gugu Streit Júnior
Tiago de Souza
Cristiano Luiz Limberger
Suplentes
Leandro Aparecido de Felício da Silva
Thiago Gonçalves Taquary
Eliton dos Santos Ávila
Wender Silva Campos Madureira
Matheus da Silva Ramos Ferreira
Pâmela Rafaela Coelho
Antônio Cezar Ramos Filho

Conselho Fiscal
Presidente: Michelle Paz
1º conselheiro: Francisco Danniellson de Sousa Araújo
2ª conselheira: Vitória Franciele Larsen
Suplentes
Bruno Pereira Corrêa
Keliano Silva Santos
Cledir dos Santos Lima

Conselho de Ética e Disciplina Partidária
Presidente: Renan Barreto Boeira da Silva
1º conselheiro: Raphael Machado Ayub
2º conselheiro: Pedro Otto Souza Santos
Suplentes
Everton Teixeira Nogueira
Maurício Adamatti
José Roberto da Cruz Júnior

BAHIA
Darlan Dórea Sales

CEARÁ
José Augusto Torres

DISTRITO FEDERAL
Danillo Ferreira

ESPÍRITO SANTO
João Paulo Silva Nali

GOIÁS
Igor Sá

MARANHÃO
Bruna Bastos

MINAS GERAIS
Renata Martins

PARÁ
Denilson Feitosa

PARANÁ
Átila Castello Vaqueiro

PIAUÍ
Antônia Ferreira

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE
Jackson Amorim

RIO GRANDE DO SUL
Guilherme Reis

RORAIMA
Josiel Dias

SÃO PAULO
Bryan Pitta

SERGIPE
Genivaldo da Silva Campos

TOCANTINS
Guilherme Lucas

Membros titulares

Pedro Igor Chaves
Jordão Reis Carneiro dos Santos
Átila Castello Vaqueiro
Samuelson Stiven Soares Carvalho
Josiel Pereira Dias
João Paulo Silva Nali
Danillo Ferreira
Genivaldo da Silva Campos
Dante dos Santos Menendez
Darlan Dórea Sales
Guilherme Viana Coelho
Guilherme da Rosa dos Reis
Jackson Henrique Gomes de Amorim
Eduardo Siegle de Souza
Lorenzo Gottardi
Samuel Duarte Nunes
Deputada Luisa Canziani dos Santos Silveira
Wender Silva Campos Madureira
Yanna Kléper de Oliveira Éverton
Renata Nogueira Martins Braga
Hilquias Kennedy Lima de Assis
Karen Glória Maroniene
Diego Vieira de Oliveira
Aline Mangueira Santos
Everton Teixeira Nogueira
Eliton dos Santos Ávila
Leandro Aparecido de Felício da Silva
Pâmela Rafaela Coelho
Wine Dandara Mesquita de Medeiros
Renan Barreto Boeira da Silva
Raphael Machado Ayub
Rafael Andrade Gomes
Pedro Otto Souza Santos
José Roberto da Cruz Júnior
Michelle Paz
Gabriel Lacerda Messias
Paola da Silva Sum
Iriel Dallacort Sachet
Sameli Lima Schmidt
Deputado Emanuel Pinheiro da Silva Primo
Vereador Gugu Streit Júnior
Bruno Pereira Corrêa
Deputado Nivaldo Ferreira de Albuquerque Neto
Márcio Lucas Ferreira Moraes
Maurício Loss
Matheus da Silva Ramos Ferreira
Maurício Adamatti
Monicque Steil
Fernando Renã da Silva Garcia
Giovane Luiz de Lima Júnior
Antônio Cezar Ramos Filho
Ruan de Freitas Ferreira
Bruna Graciele Bastos
José Augusto Torres
Deputado Estadual Jeferson Alves
Deputado Estadual Rodrigo Santana Valadares
Deputado Estadual Romero Antônio Raposo Sales Filho
Deputado Estadual José Wilson Santiago Filho
Paulo Antônio Maia e Silva Júnior
Cristiano Luiz Limberger
Thiago Gonçalves Taquary
Tiago de Souza
Vitória Franciele Larsen
Francisco Danniellson de Sousa Araújo
Bruno Lara
Keliano Silva Santos
Cledir dos Santos Lima
Paula Bernardes dos Santos
Leandro dos Santos
Giovanna Carpes Signorini
João Rafael de Souza dos Reis
Kelly Cristina Sousa
Felipe Farias
Ricardo Reis Valadares
Marcleri Moreira

Membros suplentes

Joelferson Luiz Cazumba de Carvalho
Mayara Cunha Marques
Murilo Ribeiro Velasco
Natalie Fernandes Leal
Hiarley Augusto da Rocha Barbosa
Wandemberg Alencar Rufino Sobrinho
Lucas Matias Alves
Wilhelm Marques Valente
Jorge Willian Feistler
João Luiz Vaz da Rocha
Cleverson Gomes Alves
Kennedy Sousa Pinto
Kauann Pires Souza Oliveira
Raul da Silva Marques
João Fontoura